game datebyeteam ateam bplaying surfacetime
1/05/2022 Claremont U8 Mixed RedClaremont U8 Mixed BulldogsCadbury Oval 29:30:00
1/05/2022 Lindisfarne U8 Mixed LightningNorth Hobart U8 Mixed BlueGeilston Bay oval 29:30:00
1/05/2022 Clarence U8 Mixed RedLauderdale U8 Mixed RedHowrah Primary 19:30:00
1/05/2022 Clarence U8 Mixed RoosCentral Hawks U8 MixedHowrah Primary 110:45:00
1/05/2022 Huonville Lions U8 MixedSouthern Storm U8 MixedHuonville oval 19:30:00
1/05/2022 Glenorchy U8 Mixed WhiteNorth Hobart U8 Mixed RedKGV 19:00:00
1/05/2022 Glenorchy U8 Mixed BlackSandy Bay U8 Mixed WhiteKGV 110:15:00
1/05/2022 Kingborough Tigers U8 Mixed WhiteLauderdale U8 Mixed BlackKingston Beach Oval 19:30:00
1/05/2022 Sandy Bay U8 Mixed BlueKingborough Tigers U8 Mixed GoldLower Queenborough Oval9:30:00
1/05/2022 South East Giants U8 Mixed OrangeLindisfarne U8 Mixed BluesPembroke Park 29:30:00
1/05/2022 Channel U8 MixedKingborough Tigers U8 Mixed BlackSnug Football Oval 19:30:00
1/05/2022 Triabunna U8 MixedSouth East Giants U8 Mixed GreyTriabunna Recreation Ground 113:15:00
1/05/2022 New Norfolk U8 Mixed BlackClaremont U8 Mixed BlueTynwald Park 19:30:00
1/05/2022Brighton  U8 Mixed Blue   
game datebyeteam ateam bplaying surfacetime
1/05/2022 Claremont U9 GirlsGlenorchy U9 GirlsCadbury Oval 29:30:00
1/05/2022 Kingborough Tigers U9 GirlsHobart U9 GirlsKingston Beach Oval 19:30:00
1/05/2022 Sandy Bay U9 GirlsSouth East Suns U9 GirlsLower Queenborough Oval10:45:00
1/05/2022North Hobart U9 Girls   
game datebyeteam ateam bplaying surfacetime
1/05/2022 Claremont U9 Boys BulldogsClarence U9 Mixed RoosCadbury Oval 210:45:00
1/05/2022 Brighton  U9 Boys RedNew Norfolk U9 Boys BlackFerguson Park10:45:00
1/05/2022 Lindisfarne U9 Boys BluesNorth Hobart U9 Boys BlueGeilston Bay oval 210:45:00
1/05/2022 Clarence U9 Boys JoeysCentral Hawks U9 BoysHowrah Primary 112:00:00
1/05/2022 Huonville Lions U9 BoysLauderdale U9 Boys BlackHuonville oval 110:45:00
1/05/2022 Glenorchy  U9 Boys WhiteClaremont U9 Boys BlueKGV 19:00:00
1/05/2022 Glenorchy U9 Boys BlackClaremont U9 Boys RedKGV 110:15:00
1/05/2022 Kingborough Tigers U9 Boys GoldKingborough Tigers U9 Boys BlackKingston Beach Oval 110:45:00
1/05/2022 South East Giants U9 Boys GreyLindisfarne U9 Boys LightningPembroke Park 210:45:00
1/05/2022 Channel U9 MixedClarence U9 Boys RedSnug Football Oval 110:45:00
1/05/2022 New Norfolk U9 Boys RedNorth Hobart U9 Boys RedTynwald Park 19:30:00
1/05/2022Sandy Bay Lions U9 Boys   
game datebyeteam ateam bplaying surfacetime
1/05/2022 Claremont U10 Boys BulldogsClarence U10 Mixed RoosCadbury Oval 212:00:00
1/05/2022 Brighton U10 BoysNew Norfolk U10 Boys BlackFerguson Park12:00:00
1/05/2022 Lindisfarne U10 Boys DiggersSandy Bay U10 Boys BlueGeilston Bay oval 212:00:00
1/05/2022 Clarence U10 Boys WhiteChannel U10 Mixed RedHowrah Primary 114:30:00
1/05/2022 Huonville Lions U10 BoysLauderdale U10 Boys RedHuonville oval 112:00:00
1/05/2022 North Hobart U10 Boys RedLauderdale U10 Boys BlackJohn Turnbull Oval12:00:00
1/05/2022 Glenorchy U10 BoysSEJFC Giants U10 BoysKGV 111:30:00
1/05/2022 Kingborough Tigers U10 Boys GoldKingborough Tigers U10 Boys BlackKingston Beach Oval 114:30:00
1/05/2022 Sandy Bay U10 Boys WhiteClarence U10 Boys JoeysLower Queenborough Oval12:00:00
1/05/2022 Channel U10 Mixed BlackSouthern Storm U10 BoysSnug Football Oval 112:00:00
1/05/2022 Hobart U10 BoysClarence U10 Boys RedTCA Ground 19:30:00
1/05/2022 Triabunna U10 BoysNorth Hobart U10 Boys BlueTriabunna Recreation Ground 112:00:00
1/05/2022 New Norfolk  U10 Boys RedLindisfarne U10 Boys LightningTynwald Park 112:00:00
game datebyeteam ateam bplaying surfacetime
1/05/2022 Lindisfarne U11 BoysNorth Hobart U11 Boys BlueAnzac Park (Lindisfarne) 115:30:00
1/05/2022 Claremont U11 Boys BulldogsSandy Bay Lions U11 Boys BlueCadbury Oval 110:15:00
1/05/2022 Clarence U11 Boys RedNew Norfolk U11 BoysClarence HS Oval 110:15:00
1/05/2022 Lauderdale U11 BoysKingborough Tigers U11 Boys GoldClarendon Vale Oval 113:15:00
1/05/2022 Clarence U11 Boys JoeysCentral Hawks U11 BoysHowrah Primary 113:15:00
1/05/2022 North Hobart U11 Boys RedGlenorchy U11 Boys WhiteJohn Turnbull Oval13:15:00
1/05/2022 Kingborough Tigers U11 Boys BlackGlenorchy U11 Boys BlackKingston Beach Oval 113:15:00
1/05/2022 SEJFC Giants U11 BoysBrighton  U11 BoysPembroke Park 212:00:00
1/05/2022 Sandy Bay Lions U11 Boys WhiteClaremont U11 Boys BlueTCA Ground 110:45:00
game datebyeteam ateam bplaying surfacetime
1/05/2022 Lindisfarne U11 GirlsClaremont U11 GirlsAnzac Park (Lindisfarne) 19:15:00
1/05/2022 Kingborough Tigers U11 GirlsClarence U11 GirlsKingston Beach Oval 112:00:00
1/05/2022 Sandy Bay U11 GirlsSouthern Storm U11 GirlsLower Queenborough Oval13:15:00
1/05/2022 New Norfolk U11 GirlsGlenorchy U11 GirlsTynwald Park 110:45:00
1/05/2022South East Suns U11 Girls   
game datebyeteam ateam bplaying surfacetime
29/04/2022 Kingborough Tigers U12 Boys GoldKingborough Tigers U12 Boys BlackKingston Beach Oval 118:30:00
1/05/2022 Lindisfarne U12 BoysBrighton  U12 BoysAnzac Park (Lindisfarne) 114:00:00
1/05/2022 Claremont U12 BoysHuonville Lions U12 BoysCadbury Oval 111:30:00
1/05/2022 Clarence U12 Boys RoosSEJFC Giants U12 BoysClarence HS Oval 111:30:00
1/05/2022 Lauderdale U12 BoysClarence U12 Boys JoeysClarendon Vale Oval 111:45:00
1/05/2022 North Hobart U12 Boys BlueChannel U12 BoysNew Town Bike Track Oval 112:00:00
1/05/2022 Sandy Bay U12 Boys BlueCentral Hawks U12 BoysTCA Ground 112:00:00
1/05/2022 Sandy Bay U12 Boys WhiteNorth Hobart U12 Boys RedUpper Queenborough Oval15:00:00
1/05/2022New Norfolk U12 Boys   
      
game datebyeteam ateam bplaying surfacetime
29/04/2022 Lauderdale U13 BoysKingborough Tigers U13 Boys BlackSkyBus Oval 118:30:00
1/05/2022 Glenorchy U13 BoysClaremont U13 Boys BulldogsAbbotsfield Park 114:00:00
1/05/2022 South East Giants U13 BoysLindisfarne U13 BoysPembroke Park 111:30:00
1/05/2022 Kingborough Tigers U13 Boys GoldHobart U13 BoysTwin Ovals 113:30:00
1/05/2022 Sandy Bay Lions U13 BoysBrighton  U13 BoysUpper Queenborough Oval13:30:00
1/05/2022Clarence U13 Boys   
game datebyeteam ateam bplaying surfacetime
1/05/2022 South East Suns U13 GirlsLauderdale U13 GirlsPembroke Park 213:15:00
1/05/2022 Kingborough Tigers U13 Girls BlackNorth Hobart U13 GirlsKingston Beach Oval 116:30:00
1/05/2022 Sandy Bay U13 GirlsKingborough Tigers U13 Girls GoldUpper Queenborough Oval10:45:00
1/05/2022Claremont U13 Girls Bulldogs   
game datebyeteam ateam bplaying surfacetime
29/04/2022 Lindisfarne U13 GirlsClarence U13 GirlsAnzac Park (Lindisfarne) 118:00:00
1/05/2022 Glenorchy U13 GirlsNew Norfolk U13 GirlsAbbotsfield Park 112:45:00
1/05/2022 Hobart U13 GirlsClaremont U13 GirlsTCA Ground 113:30:00
1/05/2022Brighton  U13 Girls   
game datebyeteam ateam bplaying surfacetime
1/05/2022 Kingborough Tigers U14 Boys A1Sandy Bay Lions U14 BoysThompson Oval10:35:00
1/05/2022 Lindisfarne U14 Boys A1Clarence U14 Boys RoosThompson Oval12:10:00
1/05/2022 Clarence U14 Boys RedNorth Hobart U14 BoysThompson Oval13:50:00
1/05/2022Claremont U14 Boys A1   
game datebyeteam ateam bplaying surfacetime
1/05/2022 New Norfolk U14 BoysSouth East Giants U14 BoysThompson Oval9:00:00
1/05/2022 Brighton U14 BoysLauderdale U14 BoysThompson Oval15:30:00
1/05/2022Channel U14 Boys A2   
game datebyeteam ateam bplaying surfacetime
1/05/2022 Lindisfarne U15 BoysNorth Hobart U15 BoysAnzac Park (Lindisfarne) 110:30:00
1/05/2022 Clarence U15 BoysLauderdale U15 BoysClarence HS Oval 113:00:00
1/05/2022Kingborough Tigers U15 Boys Black   
game datebyeteam ateam bplaying surfacetime
1/05/2022 Claremont U15 BoysBrighton U15 BoysCadbury Oval 113:00:00
1/05/2022 Huonville Lions U15 BoysSouthern Storm U15 BoysHuonville oval 113:15:00
1/05/2022 Glenorchy U15 BoysKingborough Tigers U15 Boys GoldAbbotsfield Park 115:30:00
      
game datebyeteam ateam bplaying surfacetime
29/04/2022 Kingborough Tigers U15 Girls BlackClarence U15 GirlsTwin Ovals 117:45:00
1/05/2022 North Hobart U15 GirlsSandy Bay U15 Girls BlueNew Town Bike Track Oval 113:30:00
1/05/2022 Sandy Bay U15 Girls WhiteKingborough Tigers U15 Girls GoldUpper Queenborough Oval12:00:00
1/05/2022Lauderdale U15 Girls   
      
game datebyeteam ateam bplaying surfacetime
1/05/2022 Lindisfarne U15 GirlsGlenorchy U15 GirlsAnzac Park (Lindisfarne) 112:30:00
1/05/2022 Claremont U15 GirlsSouth East Suns U15 GirlsCadbury Oval 115:00:00
1/05/2022 Brighton  U15 GirlsNew Norfolk U15 GirlsFerguson Park13:15:00
      
game datebyeteam ateam bplaying surfacetime
1/05/2022 Clarence U16.5 BoysBrighton U16.5 BoysClarence HS Oval 115:00:00
1/05/2022 North Hobart U16.5 BoysLauderdale U16.5 BoysNew Town Bike Track Oval 115:00:00
1/05/2022 Kingborough Tigers U16.5 BoysNew Norfolk  U16.5 BoysTwin Ovals 115:00:00
1/05/2022Sandy Bay U16.5 Boys   
game datebyeteam ateam bplaying surfacetime
1/05/2022 North Hobart U17.5 GirlsHuonville Lions U17.5 Girls GoldNew Town Bike Track Oval 110:30:00
1/05/2022 Sandy Bay U17.5 Girls BlueLauderdale U17.5 GirlsUpper Queenborough Oval9:15:00
1/05/2022Northern Warriors U17.5 Girls   
game datebyeteam ateam bplaying surfacetime
30/04/2022 Lauderdale U18 BoysLaunceston U18 BoysSkyBus Oval 19:30:00
30/04/2022 Northern Bombers U18 BoysNorth Hobart U18 BoysUTAS Stadium 110:45:00
30/04/2022Clarence U18 Boys   
30/04/2022Kingborough Tigers U18 Boys