game dateteam ateam bplaying surfacetime
3/07/2022Lindisfarne U8 Mixed LightningSandy Bay U8 Mixed WhiteAnzac Park (Lindisfarne) 19:00:00
3/07/2022Claremont U8 Mixed RedClaremont U8 Mixed BlueCadbury Oval 29:30:00
3/07/2022Southern Storm U8 MixedKingborough Tigers U8 Mixed GoldCygnet Oval 111:15:00
3/07/2022Brighton  U8 Mixed BlueClaremont U8 Mixed BulldogsFerguson Park10:00:00
3/07/2022Clarence U8 Mixed RoosNorth Hobart U8 Mixed RedHowrah Primary 19:30:00
3/07/2022Clarence U8 Mixed RedLauderdale U8 Mixed BlackHowrah Primary 110:45:00
3/07/2022Glenorchy U8 Mixed WhiteNorth Hobart U8 Mixed BlueKGV 19:00:00
3/07/2022Glenorchy U8 Mixed BlackKingborough Tigers U8 Mixed BlackKGV 110:15:00
3/07/2022Sandy Bay U8 Mixed BlueKingborough Tigers U8 Mixed WhiteLower Queenborough Oval9:30:00
3/07/2022South East Giants U8 Mixed OrangeLauderdale U8 Mixed RedShark Park (Dodges Ferry) 110:45:00
3/07/2022Channel U8 MixedHuonville Lions U8 MixedSnug Football Oval 112:00:00
3/07/2022Triabunna U8 MixedLindisfarne U8 Mixed BluesTriabunna Recreation Ground 110:45:00
3/07/2022New Norfolk U8 Mixed BlackCentral Hawks U8 MixedTynwald Park 19:45:00
3/07/2022South East Giants U8 Mixed GreyBYE
game dateteam ateam bplaying surfacetime
3/07/2022Claremont U9 GirlsSouth East Suns U9 GirlsCadbury Oval 212:00:00
3/07/2022Glenorchy U9 GirlsHobart U9 GirlsKGV 111:30:00
3/07/2022Kingborough Tigers U9 GirlsNorth Hobart U9 GirlsKingston Beach Oval 19:30:00
3/07/2022Sandy Bay U9 GirlsBYE
game dateteam ateam bplaying surfacetime
1/07/2022Claremont U9 Boys BlueClaremont U9 Boys RedAbbotsfield Park 117:00:00
3/07/2022Lindisfarne U9 Boys LightningBrighton  U9 Boys RedAnzac Park (Lindisfarne) 110:15:00
3/07/2022Lauderdale U9 Boys BlackClaremont U9 Boys BulldogsClarendon Vale Oval 110:45:00
3/07/2022Clarence U9 Mixed RoosGlenorchy U9 Boys BlackHowrah Primary 29:30:00
3/07/2022Clarence U9 Boys RedLindisfarne U9 Boys BluesHowrah Primary 210:45:00
3/07/2022Huonville Lions U9 BoysKingborough Tigers U9 Boys GoldHuonville oval 19:30:00
3/07/2022North Hobart U9 Boys BlueGlenorchy  U9 Boys WhiteJohn Turnbull Oval9:30:00
3/07/2022Sandy Bay Lions U9 BoysKingborough Tigers U9 Boys BlackLower Queenborough Oval10:45:00
3/07/2022South East Giants U9 Boys GreyNew Norfolk U9 Boys RedShark Park (Dodges Ferry) 112:00:00
3/07/2022Channel U9 MixedNorth Hobart U9 Boys RedSnug Football Oval 19:30:00
3/07/2022New Norfolk U9 Boys BlackCentral Hawks U9 BoysTynwald Park 19:45:00
3/07/2022Clarence U9 Boys JoeysBYE
game dateteam ateam bplaying surfacetime
3/07/2022Lindisfarne U10 Boys LightningGlenorchy U10 BoysAnzac Park (Lindisfarne) 111:30:00
3/07/2022Lauderdale U10 Boys RedClaremont U10 Boys BulldogsClarendon Vale Oval 112:00:00
3/07/2022Southern Storm U10 BoysLindisfarne U10 Boys DiggersCygnet Oval 112:30:00
3/07/2022Clarence U10 Boys JoeysClarence U10 Boys WhiteHowrah Primary 113:15:00
3/07/2022Clarence U10 Mixed RoosClarence U10 Boys RedHowrah Primary 212:00:00
3/07/2022Huonville Lions U10 BoysKingborough Tigers U10 Boys GoldHuonville oval 19:30:00
3/07/2022North Hobart U10 Boys BlueBrighton U10 BoysJohn Turnbull Oval10:45:00
3/07/2022Kingborough Tigers U10 Boys BlackNorth Hobart U10 Boys RedKingston Beach Oval 110:45:00
3/07/2022Sandy Bay U10 Boys BlueLauderdale U10 Boys BlackLower Queenborough Oval12:00:00
3/07/2022SEJFC Giants U10 BoysChannel U10 Mixed RedShark Park (Dodges Ferry) 114:45:00
3/07/2022Channel U10 Mixed BlackSandy Bay U10 Boys WhiteSnug Football Oval 110:45:00
3/07/2022Triabunna U10 BoysNew Norfolk  U10 Boys RedTriabunna Recreation Ground 112:00:00
3/07/2022New Norfolk U10 Boys BlackHobart U10 MixedTynwald Park 111:00:00
game dateteam ateam bplaying surfacetime
1/07/2022North Hobart U11 Boys BlueGlenorchy U11 Boys WhiteNorth Hobart Oval 117:15:00
1/07/2022New Norfolk U11 BoysGlenorchy U11 Boys BlackTynwald Park 118:00:00
3/07/2022Lindisfarne U11 BoysSEJFC Giants U11 BoysAnzac Park (Lindisfarne) 114:00:00
3/07/2022Claremont U11 Boys BulldogsClarence U11 Boys JoeysCadbury Oval 111:45:00
3/07/2022Lauderdale U11 BoysSandy Bay Lions U11 Boys WhiteClarendon Vale Oval 113:15:00
3/07/2022Clarence U11 Boys RedNorth Hobart U11 Boys RedHowrah Primary 112:00:00
3/07/2022Central Hawks U11 BoysKingborough Tigers U11 Boys BlackKempton Oval 112:30:00
3/07/2022Kingborough Tigers U11 Boys GoldBrighton  U11 BoysKingston Beach Oval 112:00:00
3/07/2022Sandy Bay Lions U11 Boys BlueClaremont U11 Boys BlueUpper Queenborough Oval14:30:00
game dateteam ateam bplaying surfacetime
1/07/2022South East Suns U11 GirlsGlenorchy U11 GirlsPembroke Park 118:00:00
3/07/2022Lindisfarne U11 GirlsKingborough Tigers U11 GirlsAnzac Park (Lindisfarne) 112:45:00
3/07/2022Sandy Bay U11 GirlsClaremont U11 GirlsLower Queenborough Oval13:15:00
3/07/2022New Norfolk U11 GirlsClarence U11 GirlsTynwald Park 112:15:00
3/07/2022Southern Storm U11 GirlsBYE
game dateteam ateam bplaying surfacetime
3/07/2022Brighton  U12 BoysLauderdale U12 BoysFerguson Park11:15:00
3/07/2022Clarence U12 Boys RoosClaremont U12 BoysHowrah Primary 114:30:00
3/07/2022Central Hawks U12 BoysKingborough Tigers U12 Boys GoldKempton Oval 113:45:00
3/07/2022Kingborough Tigers U12 Boys BlackNorth Hobart U12 Boys BlueKingston Beach Oval 113:30:00
3/07/2022SEJFC Giants U12 BoysLindisfarne U12 BoysShark Park (Dodges Ferry) 113:15:00
3/07/2022Channel U12 BoysHuonville Lions U12 BoysSnug Football Oval 113:15:00
3/07/2022North Hobart U12 Boys RedClarence U12 Boys JoeysTCA Ground10:30:00
3/07/2022New Norfolk U12 BoysSandy Bay U12 Boys BlueTynwald Park 115:00:00
3/07/2022Sandy Bay U12 Boys WhiteBYE
game dateteam ateam bplaying surfacetime
1/07/2022Brighton  U13 BoysKingborough Tigers U13 Boys BlackThompson Oval18:00:00
1/07/2022Kingborough Tigers U13 Boys GoldGlenorchy U13 BoysTwin Ovals 118:00:00
3/07/2022Lindisfarne U13 BoysHobart U13 BoysAnzac Park (Lindisfarne) 115:15:00
3/07/2022Lauderdale U13 BoysClarence U13 BoysSkyBus Oval 113:30:00
3/07/2022Sandy Bay Lions U13 BoysSouth East Giants U13 BoysUpper Queenborough Oval13:00:00
3/07/2022Claremont U13 Boys BulldogsBYE
game dateteam ateam bplaying surfacetime
1/07/2022Lindisfarne U13 GirlsClaremont U13 Girls BulldogsAnzac Park (Lindisfarne) 118:15:00
3/07/2022Kingborough Tigers U13 Girls BlackLauderdale U13 GirlsKingston Beach Oval 115:00:00
3/07/2022North Hobart U13 GirlsKingborough Tigers U13 Girls Goldforfeit by North Hobart
game dateteam ateam bplaying surfacetime
1/07/2022New Norfolk U13 GirlsClaremont U13 GirlsTynwald Park 119:15:00
3/07/2022Clarence U13 GirlsHobart-Glenorchy U13 GirlsClarence HS Oval 18:45:00
3/07/2022Sandy Bay U13 GirlsBrighton  U13 GirlsUpper Queenborough Oval11:30:00
3/07/2022South East Suns U13 GirlsBYE
game dateteam ateam bplaying surfacetime
1/07/2022Lindisfarne U14 Boys A1Claremont U14 Boys A1Anzac Park (Lindisfarne) 119:30:00
3/07/2022Clarence U14 Boys RedSandy Bay Lions U14 BoysClarence HS Oval 113:30:00
3/07/2022North Hobart U14 BoysClarence U14 Boys RoosTCA Ground12:00:00
3/07/2022Kingborough Tigers U14 Boys A1BYE
game dateteam ateam bplaying surfacetime
3/07/2022Lauderdale U14 BoysNew Norfolk U14 BoysSkyBus Oval 110:00:00
3/07/2022Brighton U14 BoysChannel U14 Boys A2Thompson Oval13:00:00
3/07/2022South East Giants U14 BoysBYE
game dateteam ateam bplaying surfacetime
1/07/2022Kingborough Tigers U15 Boys BlackLindisfarne U15 BoysTwin Ovals 119:30:00
3/07/2022Clarence U15 BoysNorth Hobart U15 BoysClarence HS Oval 110:00:00
3/07/2022Lauderdale U15 BoysBYE
game dateteam ateam bplaying surfacetime
3/07/2022Claremont U15 BoysGlenorchy U15 BoysCadbury Oval 113:00:00
3/07/2022Southern Storm U15 BoysKingborough Tigers U15 Boys GoldCygnet Oval 114:00:00
3/07/2022Huonville Lions U15 BoysBrighton U15 BoysHuonville oval 111:00:00
game dateteam ateam bplaying surfacetime
1/07/2022Kingborough Tigers U15 Girls BlackKingborough Tigers U15 Girls GoldKingston Beach Oval 118:30:00
1/07/2022Lauderdale U15 GirlsNorth Hobart U15 GirlsSkyBus Oval 118:00:00
3/07/2022Clarence U15 GirlsSandy Bay U15 Girls BlueClarence HS Oval 112:00:00
3/07/2022Sandy Bay U15 Girls WhiteBYE
game dateteam ateam bplaying surfacetime
1/07/2022Claremont U15 GirlsNew Norfolk U15 GirlsAbbotsfield Park 118:00:00
1/07/2022South East Suns U15 GirlsGlenorchy U15 GirlsPembroke Park 119:00:00
1/07/2022Brighton  U15 GirlsLindisfarne U15 GirlsThompson Oval19:30:00
game dateteam ateam bplaying surfacetime
3/07/2022Clarence U16.5 BoysSandy Bay U16.5 BoysClarence HS Oval 115:00:00
3/07/2022Lauderdale U16.5 BoysKingborough Tigers U16.5 BoysSkyBus Oval 111:30:00
3/07/2022Brighton U16.5 BoysNew Norfolk  U16.5 BoysThompson Oval14:30:00
3/07/2022North Hobart U16.5 BoysBYE
game dateteam ateam bplaying surfacetime
3/07/2022Northern Warriors U17.5 GirlsLauderdale U17.5 GirlsCadbury Oval 115:00:00
3/07/2022Huonville Lions U17.5 Girls GoldSandy Bay U17.5 Girls BlueHuonville oval 113:00:00
3/07/2022North Hobart U17.5 GirlsBYE
game dateteam ateam bplaying surfacetime
3/07/2022New Norfolk  U17.5 GirlsSouthern Storm U17.5 GirlsTynwald Park 113:30:00
3/07/2022Sandy Bay U17.5 Girls WhiteHuonville Lions U17 Girls REDUpper Queenborough Oval10:00:00
game dateteam ateam bplaying surfacetime
2/07/2022Clarence U18 BoysKingborough Tigers U18 BoysBellerive Oval 19:30:00
2/07/2022North Hobart U18 BoysLaunceston U18 BoysNorth Hobart Oval 111:00:00
2/07/2022Northern Bombers U18 BoysLauderdale U18 BoysUTAS Stadium 19:30:00